TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 20 16 1 3 94:29 49 14 19 0
2 AFK Topoľany 20 14 1 5 112:50 43 12 13 0
3 ŠK Nacina Ves 20 14 1 5 82:39 43 13 13 0
4 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 20 12 1 7 76:32 37 11 7 0
5 FK Zemplínska Teplica 20 11 0 9 89:50 33 10 3 0
6 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 20 9 5 6 60:70 32 9 2 0
7 TJ Boťany 20 9 2 9 58:54 29 8 -1 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 20 6 2 12 44:79 20 7 -10 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 20 4 2 14 32:75 14 6 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 20 4 0 16 26:126 12 5 -18 0
11 ŠK Strážske 20 3 1 16 24:93 10 4 -20 0
12 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 OŠK Somotor (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Slavoj Sečovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -9 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Zemplínska Teplica
17.06.2017 14:00
4 : 3
AFK Topoľany
17.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nacina Ves
10.06.2017 14:00
4 : 3
FK Zemplínska Teplica
10.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
10.06.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
10.06.2017 14:00    
  OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
03.06.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
03.06.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
27.05.2017 14:00
2 : 5
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
27.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
20.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
20.05.2017 14:00    
0
FK Zemplínska Teplica
13.05.2017 14:00
12 : 0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
13.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Veľké Kapušany
06.05.2017 14:00
2 : 4
FK Zemplínska Teplica
06.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
29.04.2017 14:00
6 : 1
TJ Boťany
29.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
15.04.2017 14:00
11 : 0
ŠK Strážske
15.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
08.04.2017 14:00
5 : 2
FK Zemplínska Teplica
08.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
01.04.2017 14:00
0 : 1
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
01.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
05.11.2016 14:00
2 : 1
FK Zemplínska Teplica
05.11.2016 14:00    Ukončený
AFK Topoľany
29.10.2016 14:00
6 : 2
FK Zemplínska Teplica
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
22.10.2016 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
FK Zemplínska Teplica
15.10.2016 14:00
25 : 1
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
08.10.2016 14:00
5 : 4
FK Zemplínska Teplica
08.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
01.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
24.09.2016 14:00
0 : 6
FK Zemplínska Teplica
24.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
17.09.2016 14:00
5 : 0
MFK Veľké Kapušany
17.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Boťany
10.09.2016 14:00
7 : 1
FK Zemplínska Teplica
10.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
03.09.2016 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Nacina Ves
03.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Strážske
28.08.2016 14:00
1 : 6
FK Zemplínska Teplica
28.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
20.08.2016 14:00
13 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
20.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
13.08.2016 14:00
4 : 1
FK Zemplínska Teplica
13.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
06.08.2016 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
06.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
Správy